Is Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Green Tea, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Citrus Pectin, Honey, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


