Is Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


