Is Pure Leaf Organic Black Tea Wild Blackberry & Sage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed organic black tea, Organic cane sugar, Natural flavor, Brewed organic wild blackberry, Citric acid, Brewed organic sage.

Check Pure Leaf Organic Black Tea Wild Blackberry & Sage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go