Is Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Chicory Root, Pink Peppercorn, Cloves, Black Peppercorn, Marigold Petals
Check Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthyFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


