Is Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup
Check Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Maple Candy, 8 piece Gift box, All Natural Candy, Made only with Pure Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


