Is Pure n Free Panna Cotta Vanilla Bean Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
- coconut nectar
- coconut milk
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk* (Coconut Cream, Water), Coconut Nectar*, agar#, Vanilla Bean and Vegan Cultures.
Check Pure n Free Panna Cotta Vanilla Bean Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure n Free Panna Cotta Vanilla Bean Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


