Is Pure Palm Dates Pitted Medjool Dates Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates.

Check Pure Palm Dates Pitted Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Palm Dates Pitted Medjool Dates is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep