Is PURE PEANUT OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES AND DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE ADDED AS AN ANTI-FOAMING AGENT.
Check PURE PEANUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE PEANUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


