Is Pure sea Salt - Salt odyssey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% SEA SALT
Check Pure sea Salt - Salt odyssey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure sea Salt - Salt odyssey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


