Is Pure Simple Canola Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil*, Soy Lecithin*, Dimethyl Silicone (for Antifoaming), Propellant *adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Fat. Contains: Soy.

Check Pure Simple Canola Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking