Is Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Pint Log Cabin Tin (Grade A Medium Amber) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup
Check Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Pint Log Cabin Tin (Grade A Medium Amber) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Pint Log Cabin Tin (Grade A Medium Amber) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Pint Log Cabin Tin (Grade A Medium Amber) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingMeal Prep


