Is Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol
Check Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pure Via 100% Xylitol 225g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


