Is PURE WHEY PROTEIN BARS, ALMOND TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SUGAR, DATE PASTE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, BUTTER, PUFFED QUINOA, GLYCERINE, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, SAFFLOWER OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA, SALT, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGG POWDER.
Check PURE WHEY PROTEIN BARS, ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE WHEY PROTEIN BARS, ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


