Is Pure White Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WHITE VINEGAR.

Check Pure White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure White Vinegar is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading