Is Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Bluberries, Non-gmo Raw Sugar, Non-gmo Honey, Non-gno Pectin
Check Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Wild Oregon Raw Sugar Jam Gluten Free Blueberry -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


