Is Purefoods Corned Beef with Juices 12 oz., 1 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked beef, Water, Onion Flavor (Rice Flour, Salt, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Oil), Salt Sugar, White pepper, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Purefoods Corned Beef with Juices 12 oz., 1 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purefoods Corned Beef with Juices 12 oz., 1 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Purefoods Corned Beef with Juices 12 oz., 1 pack | Spoonful