Is Purefoods Tender Juicy Hotdog Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, PORK, BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FD&C RED #40.

Check Purefoods Tender Juicy Hotdog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bar

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking