Is Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Oats, Macadamia Nuts* (3%), Organic Hi-oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains; Oats And Macadamias.
Check Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pureharvest Nom Macadamia Dream is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


