Is Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chunks (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Organic Certified Gluten-free Oat Flour, Maple Syrup, Almond Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Natural Flavor, Leavening (cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Sea Salt. Contains Coconut And Almonds.
Check Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Elizabeth Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


