Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Purely Elizabeth Maple Cinnamon Roll Protein Instant Oatmeal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Plant Protein Blend (pea Protein, Fava Protein, Chocho Protein), Chickpea Flour, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Cinnamon, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Maple Sugar, Sea Salt.

Check Purely Elizabeth Maple Cinnamon Roll Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go