Is Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal Raisin Cookie Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Certified Gluten-free Oat Flour, Organic Raisins, Maple Syrup, Almond Butter, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Leavening (cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains Coconut and Almonds.
Check Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal Raisin Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal Raisin Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


