Is Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum, Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Vanilla Extract, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Plant-based Vitamin D3 (vegd3), Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. Contains Almonds.

Check Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
VanillaNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Purely Elizabeth Vanilla Blueberry Almond Superfood Cereal | Spoonful