Is Purely Inspired All-In-One Meal - Decadent Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber plus blend
fiber plus blend
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Protein Blend (pea protein, rice protein, hemp protein), Fiber Plus Blend (inulin, flaxseed, chia, alfalfa extract), Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend (banana, apple, tomato, sweet potato, beet, strawberry, blueberry, cherry, pineapple, elderberry, carrot, acai, blackberry, goji, grape, pomegranate, raspberry, broccoli, kale, pumpkin, spinach, cucurbita, cranberry, orange, celery, lemon, mango, parsley), choline, probiotic blend
Check Purely Inspired All-In-One Meal - Decadent Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Inspired All-In-One Meal - Decadent Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 Oz.
GLUTEN FREE SHORTBREAD COOKIE DIPPED IN DECADENT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
About this product
Beverage · Powder


