Is Purely Inspired All-In-One Meal - Decadent Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Protein Blend (pea protein, rice protein, hemp protein), Fiber Plus Blend (inulin, flaxseed, chia, alfalfa extract), Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend (banana, apple, tomato, sweet potato, beet, strawberry, blueberry, cherry, pineapple, elderberry, carrot, acai, blackberry, goji, grape, pomegranate, raspberry, broccoli, kale, pumpkin, spinach, cucurbita, cranberry, orange, celery, lemon, mango, parsley), choline, probiotic blend

Check Purely Inspired All-In-One Meal - Decadent Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go