Is Purely Inspired Organic Protein French Vanilla 100% Plant-Based Nutritional Shake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Natural Flavours, Organic Rebaudioside A (stevia Extract). Processed In A Facility That Processes Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy And Tree Nut Ingredients.

Check Purely Inspired Organic Protein French Vanilla 100% Plant-Based Nutritional Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go