Is Purely Sprouted Garden Herb Sprouted Snack Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Sprouted Blend (sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Sprouted Cashews, Sprouted Almonds), Protein Crisp (pea Protein, Rice Starch), Psyllium Husk (fiber), Soluble Fiber From Cassava Root, Sunflower Seeds, Spices, Toasted Corn (non-gmo Corn, Non-gmo Corn Oil, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Coconut Oil, Dried Carrot, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder, Agave Powder, Lemon Juice Powder. Contains Tree Nut, Almond and Cashew. It may also contain Nut Shell Fragments.

Check Purely Sprouted Garden Herb Sprouted Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go