Is PUREREPUBLIC, MILK CHOCOLATE NUT & SEED BARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CASHEWS, ALMONDS, QUINOA, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEAN DRIZZLE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA BEAN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check PUREREPUBLIC, MILK CHOCOLATE NUT & SEED BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUREREPUBLIC, MILK CHOCOLATE NUT & SEED BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


