Is PURIFIED ALKALINE WATER WITH ELECTROLYTES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE.

Check PURIFIED ALKALINE WATER WITH ELECTROLYTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking