Is PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, NATURAL GRAPE, NATURAL RASPBERRY, NATURAL LEMON, NATURAL STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 2% of natural flavor
2% of natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
All Flavors, Purified Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate To Protect Flavor
Check PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, NATURAL GRAPE, NATURAL RASPBERRY, NATURAL LEMON, NATURAL STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, NATURAL GRAPE, NATURAL RASPBERRY, NATURAL LEMON, NATURAL STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, NATURAL GRAPE, NATURAL RASPBERRY, NATURAL LEMON, NATURAL STRAWBERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


