Is Purina ONE Cat Adult Chicken Whole Grains Dry 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Dried Poultry Protein, Wholegrain Wheat, Maize, Soya Meal, Wheat Gluten Meal, Animal Fat, Maize Gluten Meal, Dried Chicory Root, Maize Grits, Minerals, Digest (With Added Heat Treated Lactobacillus Delbrueckii And Fermentum Powder 0,25%), Yeast
Check Purina ONE Cat Adult Chicken Whole Grains Dry 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purina ONE Cat Adult Chicken Whole Grains Dry 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Purina ONE Cat Adult Chicken Whole Grains Dry 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Poultry · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


