Is Puriton Chocolate Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend: (European Pea, Pumpkin, Sunflower & Hemp protein), Golden Linseed (Flax), Sunflower Kernels, ALMONDS, Coconut, Freeze Dried Orange (4%), Cocoa (4%), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica), Pumpkin Seeds, SESAME Seeds, Nutritional Yeast, Psyllium Husk, Apple Pectin, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener - Steviol glycosides (Stevia). Allergy advice: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. There are 14 major allergens listed in Annex II (1169/2011) of the EU Food Information for Consumers Regulation. Sweeteners: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia). Nutrient Information Engli
Check Puriton Chocolate Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puriton Chocolate Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


