Is Purity Buttermilk, Cultured Whole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Food Starch-Modified, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Purity Buttermilk, Cultured Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking