Is Purity Organic Sparkling, Grapefruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check Purity Organic Sparkling, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go