Is Purnell's Old Folks Country Medium Sausage Roll Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (Including Ham, Loin, And Tenderloin), Water, Salt, Seasonings (Spices), Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Purnell's Old Folks Country Medium Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich