Is Puroast Colombian Supremo Ground Coffee -- 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Puroast Colombian Supremo Ground Coffee -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puroast Colombian Supremo Ground Coffee -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puroast Colombian Supremo Ground Coffee -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


