Is Purple Carrot Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Purple Carrots, Organic Pears, Organic Blueberries, Organic Bananas, Organic Nutrient Blend (Organic Tapioca Fiber, Nutrients Derived From [Chlorella, Kelp, Pumpkin Seeds, Spinach, Sunflower Seeds, Maitake Mushrooms]), Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of the following: Organic Olive Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, DHA Algal Oil.

Check Purple Carrot Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go