Is Purple Corn Pop Crisps With Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Puffed Purple Corn, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower,, Canola Oil), Sea Salt, Soy, Lecithin

Check Purple Corn Pop Crisps With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go