Is Purunto Konnyaku Jelly Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High fructose corn syrup, Contains 2% or less of: Fruit Juice (Muscat Juice, Apple Juice), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Glucose syrup, Sugar, Xanthan gum, Carrageenan, Artificial flavor, Potassium Chloride, Konjac powder, Acesulfame potassium, Sucralose
Check Purunto Konnyaku Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purunto Konnyaku Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


