Is PYRIDOXAL 5'-PHOSPATE - 180 VCAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal 5'-Phosphate Calcium), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (Derived From Cellulose), Capsule, Calcium Laurate, Silicon Dioxide

Check PYRIDOXAL 5'-PHOSPATE - 180 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PYRIDOXAL 5'-PHOSPATE - 180 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go