Is Pyure Organic Stevia Granular Sweetener Packets, Sugar Substitute, 80 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract ! (Reb A), Natural Flavor, Organic Erythritol, Natural Flavor
Check Pyure Organic Stevia Granular Sweetener Packets, Sugar Substitute, 80 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyure Organic Stevia Granular Sweetener Packets, Sugar Substitute, 80 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Truvia Cane Sugar Blend, Mix of Stevia Sweetener and Cane Sugar, 24 oz
Where to buy
Pyure Organic Stevia Granular Sweetener Packets, Sugar Substitute, 80 Count is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


