Is Q Drinks Club Soda, 750 mL (Pack Of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Himalayan Salt
Check Q Drinks Club Soda, 750 mL (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Drinks Club Soda, 750 mL (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Drinks Club Soda, 750 mL (Pack Of 12) is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


