Is Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Ginger Beer, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts Of Chili Pepper, Coriander, Cardamom, Lime, Orange
Check Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Ginger Beer, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Ginger Beer, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Q Drinks Cocktail Mixer, Ginger Beer, 16.9 Fl Oz, 1 Bottle is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketMeijerSpud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


