Is Q Drinks Ginger Ale , 4 pack, 6.7 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts of Coriander, Cardamom, Chili Pepper, Orange, and Rose Oil.
Check Q Drinks Ginger Ale , 4 pack, 6.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Drinks Ginger Ale , 4 pack, 6.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Drinks Ginger Ale , 4 pack, 6.7 fl oz is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartSpud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


