This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4pk/7.5 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Extract, and Other Natural Flavors

Check Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4pk/7.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4pk/7.5 fl oz Cans is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Q Mixers Grapefruit - 4pk/7.5 fl oz Cans | Spoonful