Is Q Tonic Ginger Ale 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Citric Acid, Ginger Extract, Extracts Of Coriander, Cardamom, Chili Pepper, Orange, Rose Oil
Check Q Tonic Ginger Ale 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Tonic Ginger Ale 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Tonic Ginger Ale 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


