Is Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel, Extracts Of Vanilla, Lemon, Lime, Orange, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg, Coriander, Kola Nut, Citric Acid, Caff
Check Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Q Tonic Q Kola 4Pk,30 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


