Is Qetoe Organic Low Carb Lasagna Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean, Water. Contains Soy.

Check Qetoe Organic Low Carb Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep