Is Qia, Superfood Snack Bar, Blueberry Cashew Pumpkin Seed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted cashews*, dried coconut*, tapioca syrup*, brown rice syrup*, dried blueberries* (wild blueberries*, apple juice concentrate*, sunflower oil*), pumpkin seeds*, chia seeds*, hemp seeds*, roasted cashew butter*, blueberry flavor*, tocopherols (vitami

Check Qia, Superfood Snack Bar, Blueberry Cashew Pumpkin Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast