Is Qia Superfood Supersseds & Grains Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free whole grain rolled oats *, buckwheat groats *, chia seeds *, rolled amaranth *, hemp seeds *, rolled quinoa *. * Organic.

Check Qia Superfood Supersseds & Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go