Is Qiushi Hot Pot Spinach Noodles 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Spinach Powder, Salt
Check Qiushi Hot Pot Spinach Noodles 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qiushi Hot Pot Spinach Noodles 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Qiushi Hot Pot Spinach Noodles 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepStir Fry


